[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ZENIA-HERZOG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Daniela B Daniela Rose Next: Daniele

AKA:Daniella Rose, Fifi, Jenny, Julie

ICGID: DR-92ZB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-04-1992

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1

     
Daniella Rose & Tracy Lindsay Tracy Lindsay & Daniela Rose Tracy And Daniella 135 images
Daniella Rose & Stacy Snake & Tracy Lindsay Tracy Lindsay & Stacy Snake & Daniela Rose Showing Off 135 images
Candy Bell & Daniella Rose Daniela Rose & Candy Belle Girly Giggles 101 images
gallery
Candy Bell & Daniella Rose Daniela Rose & Candy Belle Models Unleashed Scene 3 movie
Candy Bell & Daniella Rose Daniela Rose & Candy Belle Models Unleashed Scene 3 movie
Angie Koks & Anita Bellini & Bonita Valdez & Cayenne & Daniella Rose & Henessy & Kendra Star & Lindsey Olsen & Minnie Manga & Mira Cuckold & Misha Cross & Nataly Gold & Nesty & Renata & Sophie Lynx Cayenne & Nesty & Henessy & Milena & Nataly Gold & Sophie Lynx & Anita Berlusconi & Minnie Manga & Angie Koks & Daniela Rose & Misha Cross & Mira Cuckold & Kendra Star & Bonita Valdez & Renata Budapest 2013 Casting 1196 images
gallery
Daniella Rose Daniela Rose Model #5 82 images
Angie Koks & Bonita Valdez & Cayenne & Daniella Rose & Henessy & Lindsey Olsen & Minnie Manga & Nesty & Renata & Sophie Lynx & Tina Blade Cayenne & Nesty & Henessy & Milena & Sophie Lynx & Tina Blade & Minnie Manga & Angie Koks & Daniela Rose & Bonita Valdez & Renata Behind the Scenes 25 images
Daniella Rose Daniela Rose Set 01
Daniella Rose Daniela Rose Set 02
Daniella Rose Daniela Rose Set 01
Daniella Rose Daniela Rose Set 02
Daniella Rose & Tracy Lindsay Tracy Lindsay & Daniela Rose Sexpresso Scene 4 video
Daniella Rose & Tracy Lindsay Tracy Lindsay & Daniela Rose Sexpresso Scene 4 video
Daniela Rose Daniela Rose Spa + Wellness in Budapest video
Daniela Rose Daniela Rose Brutal girl from Budapest video
Cayenne & Daniella Rose & Kendra Star & Mira Cuckold & Tina Blade & Vanda Lust Cayenne & Tina Blade & Vanda Lust & Daniela Rose & Mira Cuckold & Kendra Star Budapest 2013 Casting Part 1 video
Cayenne & Daniella Rose & Kendra Star & Mira Cuckold & Tina Blade & Vanda Lust Cayenne & Tina Blade & Vanda Lust & Daniela Rose & Mira Cuckold & Kendra Star Budapest 2013 Casting Part 1 video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
CLICK for FREE MOVIES